Winners list - Spotlight 2021

Name Company Name City Trophy
Jasleen Aulakh -- Chandigarh Gold
Sumit Sethi -- Delhi Silver
Shruti Dhasmana -- Delhi Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Joy Shetty Fusebuzz Dance Crew Delhi Gold
Sujit Kayal DanceSmith Performing Arts Pvt. Ltd Delhi Silver
Puneet Kapoor Zenith Dance Institute Pvt Ltd Delhi Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Vikram Sharma -- Jaipur Gold
Vikas Jain -- Delhi Silver
Coach Sushil Arora -- Ludhiana Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Ashutosh Sharma Amarrass Records Delhi Gold
Piyush Nagpal Spearment Events Delhi Silver
Rajat Singhal Yours Eventfully Delhi Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Ashish Mathur Aasma Dance Company Private Limited Delhi Gold
Sujit Kayal DanceSmith Performing Arts Pvt. Ltd Delhi Silver
Surjeet Bansal Surjeet Sirji Dance Academy Delhi Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Bhavita Singh -- Delhi Gold
Aishwarya Singh -- Delhi Silver
Saddvi Bajaj -- Delhi Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Himanshu Jain -- Udaipur Gold
Sahil Bajaj -- Delhi Silver
Shivam Saraswat -- Delhi Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
DJ Maddy Mahinder Nath Joshi Delhi Gold
Sumit Sethi -- Delhi Silver
Akansha Popli -- Delhi Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Sanchali Arora -- Delhi Gold
Khushboo Kapoor -- Jaipur Silver
Piya Sharma -- Delhi Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Siddhartha Malik Hertz and pixelz Delhi Gold
Agam Thukral Thukral Productions Delhi Silver
Devendra Singh 99 online Delhi Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Puneet Kapoor Zenith Dance Institute Pvt Ltd Delhi Gold
Name Company Name City Trophy
Aman Gupta OMEGA PRODUCTIONS Delhi Gold
Name Company Name City Trophy
Harshit Gupta Footprint Events Alwar Gold
Yogesh Banga All AQT Delhi Silver
Rishabh Panchhi Panchhi Events Dehradun Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Radhika Mathur Fairmont Jaipur Jaipur Gold
Ashwin Sharma Accor New Delhi Aerocity Delhi Silver
Digraj Singh Shahpura - SHAHPURA HOTELS Jaipur Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Monty Khanna MASCOT ENTERTAINMENT PVT LTD Delhi Gold
Sahil Wadhwa Oneup productions Pvt Ltd Delhi Silver
Agam Thukral Thukral Productions Delhi Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Tarun Sharma Yellow Rentals Delhi Gold
Name Company Name City Trophy
Sahil Wadhwa OneUp Productions Delhi Gold
Agam Thukral Thukral Productions Delhi Silver
Monty Khanna MASCOT ENTERTAINMENT PVT LTD Delhi Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Aman Gupta OMEGA PRODUCTIONS Delhi Gold
Sumit Saini Sumit Productions Pvt Ltd Delhi Silver
Nitin Arora Nitin Arora Photography Delhi Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Nitin Arora Nitin Arora Photography Delhi Gold
Aman Gupta OMEGA PRODUCTIONS Delhi Silver
Sumit Saini Sumit Productions Pvt Ltd Delhi Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Nitin Arora Aasma Dance Company Pvt Ltd. Delhi Gold
Agam Thukral Thukral Productions Delhi Silver
Devendra Singh 99 online Delhi Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Ruchita Izhaar By Core Design Delhi Gold
Puneet Gupta PUNEET GUPTA INVITATIONS Delhi Silver
Name Company Name City Trophy
Niranjan Kumar Birthday Planner Delhi Gold
Vivek Khanna The Party Elephant Delhi Silver
Monika Jain MOONLIGHT EVENTS Delhi Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Kuldeep Parihar ORANGE PRODUCTIONS PVT LTD Delhi Gold
Radhey Shyam Gupta Capital Tent & Light House Jaipur Silver
Lalit Nayyar GMS Event Planners Ludhiana Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Prachi Singh Consortium Gifts Pvt. Ltd. Delhi Gold
AMAN DEWAN THE GOOD LIFE COMPANY Delhi Silver
Amit Kumar Giri Lujobox India Internet Pvt.Ltd. Delhi Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Yogini Jhingan Yum Yum Tree Delhi Gold
Manvir Singh Anand Knight Gourmet Delhi Silver
Akshay Khurana RANCH CUISINE CONCEPTS Delhi Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Bhavika Raniwala D&Y Experiences Jaipur Gold
Name Company Name City Trophy
Mukul Kashyap -- Delhi Gold
Nidhi Achantani Crew4Events Global Pvt Ltd Delhi Silver
Manoj Bhatt Royals Rajasthan Tours Jaipur Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Ketan Lotia Illusionist Mumba Gold
Martin D’souza Mad Hatters Mumbai Silver
Mohit Rao Mind Reader Mumbai Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Bhavana Bhatia -- Mumbai Gold
Akhtar Fazel -- Mumbai Silver
Vibhuti Patel -- Mumbai Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Hormuzd Khambata Dance Company Mumbai Gold
Vinod Tiwari Sumeet Vinod & Co. Mumbai Silver
Ganesh Hiwarkar Dance Company Mumbai Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Geetika Ganju -- Mumbai Gold
Suman J Chelani -- Mumbai Silver
Bhakti -- Ahmedabad Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Siddharth Kanna -- Mumbai Gold
AK Rehman -- Mumbai Silver
Aman Sharma -- Mumbai Bronze
Paroma Chatterjee -- Mumbai Gold
Akhtar Fazel -- Mumbai Silver
DJ Alex, Alexander Sanjeev Sharma -- Mumbai Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Siddharth Kannan -- Mumbai Gold
Freishia B -- Mumbai Silver
Lincia Rosario -- Mumbai Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Imran Shaikh Virtual Vision Pvt. Ltd. Mumbai Gold
Name Company Name City Trophy
Shailesh Gopalan Stage Gear Mumbai Gold
Name Company Name City Trophy
Manish Mavani -- Mumbai Gold
Name Company Name City Trophy
Akbar Shaikh Unique Pyrotechnic Mumbai Gold
Mohomed Morani Morani Fireworks and SFX Mumbai Silver
Name Company Name City Trophy
Armayesh Buhariwala Buhariwala Logistics Mumbai Gold
Name Company Name City Trophy
Steven Samuel Devassy Chennai Gold
Name Company Name City Trophy
B.S. Reddy -- Vizag Gold
Rakesh Syam -- Bengaluru Silver
Anurima Mitra -- Kolkata Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
AS Ramana Balaji -- Chennai Gold
Soujit Das -- Kolkata Silver
Name Company Name City Trophy
Supriyaa Ram -- Bengaluru Gold
ANNEYSHA THAKKER -- Kolkata Silver
Stephen Devassy -- Kochi Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Sanjay Kumar KT TEAM 5678 DANCE ACADEMY Bengaluru Gold
Soujit Das Beat Busters Kolkata Silver
Sridhar chowdary Channel Dance Academy Hyderabad Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Anneysha Thakker -- Kolkata Gold
Reena Dsouza -- Bengaluru Silver
Abhilasha Shukla -- Kolkata Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Arunn Raj -- Bengaluru Gold
Mitin Upadhyay -- Bengaluru Silver
Krone -- Kolkata Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Savio Mendez -- Kochi Gold
DJ Kim -- Hyderabad Silver
Charles Yesudas -- Kochi Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Abhilasha Shukla -- Kolkata Gold
Name Company Name City Trophy
Reena Dsouza -- Bengaluru Gold
Name Company Name City Trophy
Suresh Kumar The Phototoday Photography Coimbatore Gold
Name Company Name City Trophy
Anunay Preetam Balaji Publicity Patna Gold
Ranjit Sahoo RNR Celebrations Pvt Ltd Bhubaneswar Silver
Satyajit Mondal SM Set Designers Guwahati Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Santana Davis J DAVIS PROSOUND & LIGHTING Bengaluru Gold
Arijit Bose The Sound Kolkata Silver
Pushkar Kumar Gurutva Entertainment P Ltd Patna Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Santana Davis J DAVIS PROSOUND & LIGHTING Bengaluru Gold
Arijit Bose The Sound Kolkata Silver
Pushkar Kumar Gurutva Entertainment P Ltd Patna Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Anand Stage Special FX Chennai Gold
Rathi Tarafdar Eventex Bengaluru Silver
Name Company Name City Trophy
Suresh Kumar The Phototoday Photography Coimbatore Gold
Yuvraj Kumar Photowale Patna Silver
Anthony John Britto Concepts The Event Company Coimbatore Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Yuvraj Kumar Photowale Patna Gold
Suresh Kumar The Phototoday Photography Coimbatore Silver
Anthony John Britto Concepts The Event Company Coimbatore Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Debasish Das Gupta Persight Solutions Pvt Ltd. Kolkata Gold
Divya D Plastic Free Madras Chennai Silver
Sudarshan Mark 1 Events & Decors Coimbatore Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
T Robert Rohmingliana Mark Advertising Mizoram Gold
Anunay Preetam Balaji Publicity Patna Silver
Somik Banerjee Event Kue Pvt. Ltd. Kolkata Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Satyajit Mondal SM Set Designers( Guwahati Gold
Name Company Name City Trophy
Debasish Das Gupta Persight Solutions Pvt Ltd. Guwahati Gold
Sudarshan Mark 1 Events & Decors Coimbatore Silver
Md Aquib Squadron Hospitality Kolkata Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Syed Fawaz Ahmed Digital Jalebi Bengaluru Gold
Amrita Choudhury Nick It Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Kolkata Silver
Skandha Gopalan Tacnik Technology Pvt. Ltd Chennai Bronze
Name Company Name City Trophy
Amrita Choudhury Nick It Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Kolkata Gold
Sudarshan Mark 1 Events & Decors Coimbatore Silver
Sirvinder Pal Singh Purple Vector Chennai Bronze
It's time to win