Winners list - Spotlight 2018

Name Company Name Entry Name Trophy
Ankan Paul Chowdhry ITW consulting Pvt Ltd Pantaloons - Longest Alpona Gold
Jasmeet Bhasin Red entertainment Pvt Ltd Silver
Jayesh Shah Glow Show Entertainment Frozen Silver
Laadi Sangeetmaker Laadi Sangeet Maker Graceful Grandeur Bronze
Name Company Name Entry Name Trophy
Neeraj Adlakha Border Rajasthan IT day Gold
Manoj Bhatt Royals rajasthan tours Youth Presidential Organisation Silver
Ashish Gupta Management Solutions Pvt Ltd The Show Silver
Nidhi Anchantani Crew4events Premier League Live - Bangalore 2017 Bronze
Name Company Name Entry Name Trophy
Veman Prasad D'Frens Management Consulting India Pvt Ltd Siemens - The Big Picture Gold
Utsav Shukla Team builders India Bira Silver
Name Company Name Entry Name Trophy
Rohit Gandhi Indo Fusion Cocktail Services VEDA Cocktail Party Gold
Jitin Merani Virat Anushka Reception Silver
Gulshan Chawla The Juice Art by Gulshan Chawla Opening of Nahar Hospital (Bhinmal) Bronze
Name Company Name Entry Name Trophy
Ashish Senger Camlition Productions Pushkar Mela Gold
Ritin Kumar Cinelove by Luxmi Studio EEMAGINE 2017 Silver
Raonak Hathiramani Recall Pictures ICWF Bronze
Name Company Name Entry Name Trophy
Ashish Patel Aashish Taj Photography Love is Blind Gold
Anand Rathi Reels & Frames Anti Wedding Trailer Silver
Raonak Hathiramani Recall Pictures Adi's Mal Silver
Megha Israni Israni Photography(the signature films) Destination Bronze
Ritin Kumar Cinelove by Luxmi Studio #harshikisrishti Bronze
Name Company Name Entry Name Trophy
Puneet Gupta Puneet Gupta Invitations Floral Fairytale Gold
Puneet Gupta Puneet Gupta Invitations World of Versace Silver
Jatish Mongia Effects Bronze
Name Company Name Entry Name Trophy
Ashish Mathur Aasma Dance Company Pvt Ltd. Gold
Name Company Name Entry Name Trophy
Shraddha Bihani Utssav Gravita Gold
Pinkal Dandwala Poojan décor Pvt Ltd Bhoomi Poojan Gold
Sahil Wadhwa Oneup Productions The Grub Fest Silver
Davinder Wadhwa Modern Stage Services Pvt Ltd Dabbang Tour Bronze
Name Company Name Entry Name Trophy
Kusum Suri Wedding Design Hub FNP Wedding Design Hub Gold
Amal Gandhi Gandhi Corporation Once upon a time Gold
Radhey Shyam Gupta Capital Tent & Light house The Grandeur Touch Silver
Amitesh Taluka Taluka Tents Amber gutka wedding Silver
Bindiya Chabbra Maadhyam Events Banaras - The Spiritual Journey Bronze
Name Company Name Entry Name Trophy
Joyce D'Souza Performance audio IIFA Gold
Sahil Wadhwa Modern Stage service Sunburn Silver
Felix Remedios Reynolds Sound & Lighting service Pvt Ltd Timeout 72, Goa Bronze
Davinder Wadhwa Modern Stage service Dabbang Tour Bronze
Name Company Name Entry Name Trophy
Davinder Wadhwa Modern Stage services Pvt Ltd Khelo India Khelo Gold
Pankaj Lakhwani Light designing New light the cascade Silver
Sahil Wadhwa Modern Stage service Viva La Polaris Bronze
Kinjal Bhattacharya Bandedge talent agency Pvt Ltd Fossils Live in concert Bronze
Name Company Name Entry Name Trophy
Joyce D'Souza Virtual Vision IIFCO Gold
Davinder Wadhwa Modern Stage Services Pvt Ltd Gateway of India Gold
Joyce D'Souza Virtual Vision Global Entrepreneurship Summit Silver
Davinder Wadhwa Modern Stage Services Pvt Ltd GST Launch Bronze
Name Company Name Entry Name Trophy
Saina Arora BTOS Gold
Name Company Name Entry Name Trophy
Joyce D'Souza Performance audio IIFA Gold
Bhanu Ahuja Studio 69 Gaana Crossblade Silver
Name Company Name Entry Name Trophy
Ananth Nag Stage special FX Time out Gold
Akbar Shaikh Unique pyrotechnic 22nd Asian Athletic Championship Silver
Akbar Shaikh Unique pyrotechnic Pyromusical display Bronze
Sohail Zahir NM Fireworks Pvt Ltd Colour of Magic Bronze
Name Company Name Entry Name Trophy
Baisakhi Ghosh Baisakhi Flowers Pvt Ltd The Sharma's engagement Gold
Baisakhi Ghosh Baisakhi flowers Pvt Ltd The Todi's Reception Silver
Irfan Quraishi Fragrance flowers Garden of eden Silver
Gopal Saini Diamond florist Creationg Heaven inside the box Bronze
Name Company Name Entry Name Trophy
Sushil Gupta Connexions Fairyland Gold
Babita Jain Xtravagant Garden of eden Silver
Baisakhi Ghosh Baisakhi flowers Pvt Ltd The Sharma's Engagement Silver
Shraddha Bihani Utssav The Grandeur Touch Bronze
Reema Agarwal Purle Grapes Events A Wonderlust of Music Bronze
Shikha Thareja Wedding concepts Bronze
Name Company Name Entry Name Trophy
Ashish Patel Aashish taj photography Faith Gold
Ritin Kumar Cinelove by Luxmi Studio Saffi & Hanish - Thailand Wedding Silver
Amit Chhabra Shipra & Amit Chhabra Photography Silver
Raonak Hathiramani Recall Pictures A Bride's Tale Bronze
Name Company Name Entry Name Trophy
Ashish Patel Aashish taj photography Faith Gold
Lakshya Chawla Shutterdown Dubai Diaries Silver
Raonak Hathiramani Recall Pictures Ishq ka Rang Silver
Raonak Hathiramani Recall Pictures Bollywood Bride Bronze
Name Company Name Entry Name Trophy
Gaurav Kumar Chauhan Le Chat Factory Pvt Ltd Mr Aggarwal Wedding Gold
Gaurav Kumar Chauhan Le Chat Factory Pvt Ltd Sunil Aggarwal Wedding Silver
Sammir S Gogia Shakkar Cruising around Silver
Sachin Agarwal ALLURE - "THE LUXURIOUS CATERING COMPANY" Baroque Culinary Experience Bronze
Praveen Gandhi Paprika Kitchen Bronze
Amit Tyagi Orangte Blossom The Grandeur of an Event Bronze
Name Company Name Entry Name Trophy
Varun Mehrotra Fairmont Jaipur Fairmont Gold
Name Company Name Entry Name Trophy
Bhanu Ahuja Studio 69 Royal Stag Mirchi Awards Gold
Name Company Name Entry Name Trophy
Amitesh Taluka Taluka Tents Gulmohar Gold
Sanjay Patni City Palace City Palace Silver
Amit Jidani DEVAM Devam Bronze
Pinkal Dandwala Poojan décor Pvt Ltd Green YMCA Banquet Bronze
Name Company Name Entry Name Trophy
Riaz Basha Riaz Basha Allergan Talent Conclave 2018 Gold
AK Rahman Behind the Scenes Pvt Ltd Abott Silver
Siddharth Kannan Siddharth Kannan Siddharth Kanan Silver
Mitin Upadhyay Mitin Upadhyay Akamai 2018 Bronze
Name Company Name Entry Name Trophy
Gitikka Ganju Dhar Talk the stage Talent Track Awards & Summit 2018 Gold
Sonam C Chhabra Beyond Just talk Glimpses of 2017-18 Silver
Amrita Acharya Amrita Acharya Bronze
Shweta Lalwani Shweta Lalwani Shweta Lalwani Bronze
Shivaani Sen Shivaani Sen Abhinandan Awards 2018 Bronze
Name Company Name Entry Name Trophy
Mohit Lalwani Mohit Lalwani Mohit Lalwani Gold
Sumit Sethi Sumit Sethi Sumit Sethi Silver
Ashish Chhabra Ashish Chhabra Ashish Chhabra Silver
Sahil Nagpal Memorastic Events & Entertainments Sahil Nagpal Bronze
Name Company Name Entry Name Trophy
Amrita Joshi Amrita Joshi Amrita Joshi Gold
Priyanka Negi 22nd Avenue Talent Management Pvt Ltd Priyanka Negi Silver
Sagarika Deb Sagarika Official Sagarika Deb Bronze
Name Company Name Entry Name Trophy
Surjeet Bansal Surjeet Sir Ji Dance Academy Kingdom of Dreams Gold
Laadi Sangeet Maker Laadi Sangeet Maker Dance, Drama & Action Gold
Sumit Khetan Sumit Khetan Ent Co Grand Wedding Ramoji Silver
Manik Bhatheja Dance Era Siya ke Raam Silver
Laadi Sangeetmaker Laadi Sangeet maker OMJ Wedding Bronze
Name Company Name Entry Name Trophy
Amrita Joshi AJ The concept dance One for all, all for one Gold
Name Company Name Entry Name Trophy
Khushi Soni Sound Station DJ Khushi Gold
Sumit Sethi Sumit Sethi DJ Sumit Sethi Silver
Ashish Kumar Studio 69 DJ Ashish Silver
DJ Shadow Dreamz Entertainment Pvt Ltd DJ Shadow Bronze
It's time to win