Final Nominations

Category Sub Category Participant Name Company Name
Performing artist & entertainers group Best MC (FEMALE) Saddvi bajaj Saddvi
Performing artist & entertainers group Best MC (FEMALE) Shobha Rana SR VOIZ
Performing artist & entertainers group Best MC (FEMALE) Lincia Jewel Rosario LINCIA JEWEL ROSARIO
Production and support services Best Production House (Corporate Events) Sukanta sankhanidhi REVOLUTION ART STUDIO
Performing artist & entertainers group Best MC (MALE) Shivang Oza shivang oza
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Dance Choreographer Zain hussain Zum dance company
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Live Performer Minhaj Ahmed TRP Talent Management Pvt Ltd
Performing artist & entertainers group Best MC (MALE) Binoy Varghese Group G International
Performing artist & entertainers group Best MC (FEMALE) Madonna Tixeira Madonna Tixeira
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Dance Choreographer Surjeet bansal Surjeet sir ji dance academy
Production and support services Best Catering Partner for events Amit Tyagi Orange Blossom
Performing artist & entertainers group Best MC (FEMALE) Priyanka Bhalla Priyanka bhalla
Production and support services Bespoke Bar management partner Gagandeep Singh Drinq By Flaming Trio
Technology support partners Best Virtual Platform Partner Vikash Samota MultiTV Tech Solution Pvt ltd
Performing artist & entertainers group Best MC (FEMALE) Sandra Maria Babu Group G International
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Live Performer Ankit Shaw Anchor / Emcee
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Emerging Artist Piyush nagpal SPEARMINT EVENTS
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Artist Manager Piyush nagpal SPEARMINT EVENTS
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Live Performer Piyush nagpal SPEARMINT EVENTS
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Live Performer Shefali Saxena Unwind Communications
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Dance Choreographer Shailesh Ranjak Star Dance Shailesh Ranjak
Performing artist & entertainers group Best MC (MALE) Ankit Shaw Anchor / Emcee
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Artist Manager Rana Singha Roy Eventmas
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Dance Choreographer Shailesh Ranjak Star Dance Shailesh Ranjak
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Live Performer Tanisha Aasma Dance Company Pvt Ltd
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Dance Choreographer Tanisha Aasma Dance Company Pvt Ltd
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Emerging Artist Rajat Singhal Yours Eventfully
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Artist Manager Rajat Singhal Yours Eventfully
Hotel & Venues Best Hotel for Corporate events Sugumaran Ramadas Avani Convention Centre
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Live Performer Alexander Sanjeev Sharma DJ ALEX Mumbai
Production and support services Best Professional Videographer Nitin Arora nitin Arora Photography
Production and support services Best Production House (Wedding Events) Ramit Anad Razzmatazz Events
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Emerging Artist Ashutosh Sharma Amarrass Records
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Artist Manager Ashutosh Sharma Amarrass Records
Production and support services Best Professional Videographer Shristi Dhandharia VS Studio
Production and support services Best Professional Photographer Shristi Dhandharia VS Studio
Performing artist & entertainers group Best MC (MALE) Anchor Sagar Duggal Anchor Sagar Duggal
Performing artist & entertainers group Best MC (FEMALE) Freishia B freishia
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Dance Choreographer Shailesh Ranjak Star Dance Shailesh Ranjak
Performing artist & entertainers group Best MC (MALE) Mitin upadhyay MITIN
Performing artist & entertainers group Best MC (FEMALE) Deepali Vijay Emcee Deepali Vijay
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Live Performer Vibhuti Patel Magictouch Entertainment
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Live Performer Siddharth Kannan siddharthkannan
Performing artist & entertainers group Best MC (MALE) Siddharth Kannan siddharthkannan
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Emerging Artist Aditiya Malik ADITYA MALIK
Production and support services Best Production House (Corporate Events) Lalit Nayyar GMS Event Planners
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Live Performer Yashraj Kapil Yashraj Kapil
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Emerging Artist Samuel Devassy Elounge
Production and support services Best Professional Photographer Shiva Rathi The Candid House
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Live Performer Ketan Lotia Miracle Magic (Ketan Lotia)
Production and support services Best Floral Decoration Partner Lalit Nayyar GMS Event Planners
Performing artist & entertainers group Best MC (FEMALE) Sonam C Chhabra Beyond Just Talk
Production and support services Best Production House (Corporate Events) Suresh Kumar The Phototoday Photography
Production and support services Best Production House (Wedding Events) Suresh Kumar The Phototoday Photography
Production and support services Best Professional Photographer Suresh Kumar The Phototoday Photography
Production and support services Best Professional Videographer Suresh Kumar The Phototoday Photography
Performing artist & entertainers group Best MC (MALE) Vishaal Rasquinha VR
Production and support services Best Hospitality and Logistics Partner for events Mr Armayesh Buhariwala BUHARIWALA LOGISTICS
Performing artist & entertainers group Best MC (MALE) Clince Varghese Clince Varghese
Production and support services Best Hospitality and Logistics Partner for events Keyur Shah Usually Unusual Entertainement
Production and support services Best Show Run Team Keyur Shah Usually Unusual Entertainement
Production and support services Best Show Run Team Keyur Shah Usually Unusual Entertainement
Production and support services Best Production House (Corporate Events) T Robert Rohmingliana Mark Advertising
Performing artist & entertainers group Best MC (FEMALE) Aanya Singh Freelancer
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Emerging Artist Ritu Kapoor Suraj Singh Katoch Zenith Dance Institute Private Limited
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Dance Choreographer Ritu Kapoor Suraj Singh Katoch Zenith Dance Institute Private Limited
Production and support services Best wedding invitation Partner Puneet Gupta PUNEET GUPTA INVITATIONS
Production and support services Best gifting company Puneet Gupta PUNEET GUPTA INVITATIONS
Production and support services Best gifting company Puneet Gupta PUNEET GUPTA INVITATIONS
Production and support services Best wedding invitation Partner Puneet Gupta PUNEET GUPTA INVITATIONS
Production and support services Best wedding invitation Partner Puneet Gupta PUNEET GUPTA INVITATIONS
Production and support services Best Production House (Wedding Events) Bhanu Ahuja Entertainment management & promotional consultants
Production and support services Best Production House (Wedding Events) Bhanu Ahuja Entertainment management & promotional consultants
Production and support services Best Lighting partner Bhanu Ahuja Entertainment management & promotional consultants
Production and support services Best Sound partner Bhanu Ahuja Entertainment management & promotional consultants
Performing artist & entertainers group Best MC (MALE) Gurjeet Gurjeet singh
Production and support services Best Audio Visual partner DAVINDER WADHWA MODERN STAGE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
Production and support services Best Lighting partner harish lakhwani thedecor
Production and support services Best Lighting partner harish lakhwani thedecor
Production and support services Best Lighting partner harish lakhwani thedecor
Performing artist & entertainers group Best MC (FEMALE) Angela Rebello Angela Rebello
Production and support services Best Production House (Corporate Events) Sudhir Rawat 6th Wall Production Pvt Ltd
Production and support services Best Audio Visual partner Sherry Singh Gypsy Entertainers
Production and support services Best Production House (Wedding Events) Sherry Singh Gypsy Entertainers
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Dance Choreographer VASANTH TEAAM5678 DANCE ACADEMY
Production and support services Best Production House (Wedding Events) Daman preet singh Sound Experts
Production and support services Best Audio Visual partner Daman preet singh Sound Experts
Production and support services Best Audio Visual partner DAVINDER WADHWA MODERN STAGE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
Production and support services Best Lighting partner Naushad Khan Uniq Lights
Production and support services Best Lighting partner Naushad Khan Uniq Lights
Performing artist & entertainers group Best MC (FEMALE) Arpita chowdhury Not Applicable
Technology support partners Best Virtual Platform Partner Gautam Seth DreamCast
Production and support services Best Catering Partner for events Sunil Sonkhiyan Maharaja Caterers
Production and support services Best Production House (Corporate Events) Ajay Chouhan Jmd Experiential
Production and support services Best Production House (Wedding Events) bhavika raniwala D&Y Experiences
Production and support services Best Professional Photographer Anish Bairathi Anish Bairathi Photography
Production and support services Best Hospitality and Logistics Partner for events Md Aquib Squadron Hospitality
Hotel & Venues Best Venue (non-hotels) for Social / Wedding events Rehan Rehman Dome Entertainment Pvt. Ltd
Hotel & Venues Best Venue (non-hotels) for Social / Wedding events Rehan Rehman Dome Entertainment Pvt. Ltd
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Emerging Artist Parag Pandya Millennia Films
Technology support partners Audience Engagement Technology & Event App Syed Fawaz Ahmed Digital Jalebi
Hotel & Venues Best Venue (non-hotels) for Social / Wedding events Utsav Vijendra Machani Hospitalities LLP
Production and support services Best Hospitality and Logistics Partner for events Varniika Bhargava Creativeshowz
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Emerging Artist Rajat Dhingra Red Eye Weddings
Hotel & Venues Best Hotel for Social Events / Wedding events GAGAN KATYAL ANANTA HOTELS AND RESORTS
Production and support services Best Audio Visual partner Siddhartha malik Hertz and pixelz
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Emerging Artist Rajat Singhal Yours Eventfully
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Artist Manager Rajat Singhal Yours Eventfully
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Artist Manager Rajat Singhal Yours Eventfully
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Artist Manager Rajat Singhal Yours Eventfully
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Artist Manager Rajat Singhal Yours Eventfully
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Live Performer Rajat Singhal Yours Eventfully
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Live Performer Rajat Singhal Yours Eventfully
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Live Performer Rajat Singhal Yours Eventfully
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Live Performer Rajat Singhal Yours Eventfully
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Emerging Artist drisha drisha
Performing artist & entertainers group Best Live Performer Sumit sethi Sumit Sethi
Production and support services Best Lighting partner Daman preet singh Sound Experts
Performing artist & entertainers group Best MC (FEMALE) sanchalli arora manoeuvre
Production and support services Best gifting company Gaurav Bhagat Consortium Gifts Pvt Ltd
Hotel & Venues Best Hotel for Social Events / Wedding events Hemant Mittal KK Royal Hotel & Convention Centre
Production and support services Best Prop Decorator Deepak Sharma SHINE COLLECTION BY DEEPAK SHARMA
Technology support partners Best Virtual Platform Partner Prateek Parashar Virtual MNC
Production and support services Best Professional Videographer Aman Gupta OMEGA PRODUCTIONS
Production and support services Best Lighting partner Shailesh Gopalan Stage Gear
Production and support services Best Production House (Wedding Events) Vikas jain ODYSSEY DECOR
Technology support partners Audience Engagement Technology & Event App Harshit Bansal Tagglabs
Hotel & Venues Best Hotel for Social Events / Wedding events Bhagith Mannat Grand Hyatt Kochi Bolgatty
Hotel & Venues Best Hotel for Corporate events Bhagith Mannat Grand Hyatt Kochi Bolgatty
Production and support services Best Professional Videographer Shiva Rathi The Candid House
Production and support services Best Light Partner Pankaj Lakhwani Light Designing
Production and support services Best Light Partner Pankaj Lakhwani Light Designing
It's time to win